Mercedes
| Driver | Years | Starts | Points | Wins | Podiums | Poles | WDC | Team H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonelli | 2025 - 2026 | 41 | 490 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 15 - 26 |
| Russell | 2020, 2022 - 2026 | 110 | 1255 | 8 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 60 - 50 |
| Bottas | 2017 - 2021 | 101 | 1327 | 10 | 58 | 20 | 0 | 26 - 75 |
| Hamilton | 2013 - 2024 | 246 | 3949.5 | 84 | 153 | 78 | 6 | 154 - 92 |
| Rosberg | 2010 - 2016 | 136 | 1519 | 23 | 55 | 30 | 1 | 69 - 67 |
| Schumacher | 2010 - 2012 | 58 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 - 36 |
| Simon | 1955 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 2 |
| Taruffi | 1955 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 4 |
| Moss | 1955 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 7 |
| Herrmann | 1954 - 1955 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 10 |
| Fangio | 1954 - 1955 | 12 | 81.1 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 25 - 2 |
| Kling | 1954 - 1955 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 19 |
| Lang | 1954 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 2 |
Antonelli
2025 - 2026
Russell
2020, 2022 - 2026
Bottas
2017 - 2021
Hamilton
2013 - 2024
Rosberg
2010 - 2016
Schumacher
2010 - 2012
Simon
1955
Taruffi
1955
Moss
1955
Herrmann
1954 - 1955
Fangio
1954 - 1955
Kling
1954 - 1955
Lang
1954
| Season | Starts | Points | Wins | Podiums | Poles | Best | Avg Pos | Avg Grid | WCC Pos | Both Cars Scored |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 17 | 578 | 11 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 1 | 64.7% |
| 2025 | 24 | 469 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 2 | 58.3% |
| 2024 | 24 | 468 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5.7 | 7.2 | 4 | 79.2% |
| 2023 | 22 | 409 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 2 | 68.2% |
| 2022 | 22 | 515 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 3 | 77.3% |
| 2021 | 22 | 613.5 | 9 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 1 | 63.6% |
| 2020 | 17 | 573 | 13 | 25 | 15 | 1 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1 | 82.4% |
| 2019 | 21 | 739 | 15 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1 | 90.5% |
| 2018 | 21 | 655 | 11 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 1 | 90.5% |
| 2017 | 20 | 668 | 12 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1 | 95.0% |
| 2016 | 21 | 765 | 19 | 33 | 20 | 1 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1 | 90.5% |
| 2015 | 19 | 703 | 16 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1 | 84.2% |
| 2014 | 19 | 701 | 16 | 31 | 18 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1 | 68.4% |
| 2013 | 19 | 360 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5.2 | 3.9 | 2 | 73.7% |
| 2012 | 20 | 142 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 9.5 | 5 | 20.0% |
| 2011 | 19 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.9 | 8.9 | 4 | 42.1% |
| 2010 | 19 | 214 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7.3 | 8.7 | 4 | 47.4% |
| 1955 | 6 | 77 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2.5 | 4.0 | - | 83.3% |
| 1954 | 6 | 60.1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.0 | - | 83.3% |
WCC Pos
1
Both Cars Scored
64.7%
WCC Pos
2
Both Cars Scored
58.3%
WCC Pos
4
Both Cars Scored
79.2%
WCC Pos
2
Both Cars Scored
68.2%
WCC Pos
3
Both Cars Scored
77.3%
WCC Pos
1
Both Cars Scored
63.6%
WCC Pos
1
Both Cars Scored
82.4%
WCC Pos
1
Both Cars Scored
90.5%
WCC Pos
1
Both Cars Scored
90.5%
WCC Pos
1
Both Cars Scored
95.0%
WCC Pos
1
Both Cars Scored
90.5%
WCC Pos
1
Both Cars Scored
84.2%
WCC Pos
1
Both Cars Scored
68.4%
WCC Pos
2
Both Cars Scored
73.7%
WCC Pos
5
Both Cars Scored
20.0%
WCC Pos
4
Both Cars Scored
42.1%
WCC Pos
4
Both Cars Scored
47.4%
WCC Pos
-
Both Cars Scored
83.3%
WCC Pos
-
Both Cars Scored
83.3%
| Era | Seasons | Starts | Points | Wins | Podiums | Poles | WCC | Avg Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Next-Gen Era | 2026 | 17 | 578 | 11 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 4.2 |
| Ground Effect Era | 2022 - 2025 | 92 | 1861 | 7 | 46 | 9 | 0 | 5.6 |
| Turbo Hybrid Era | 2014 - 2021 | 160 | 5417.5 | 111 | 232 | 118 | 8 | 2.7 |
| Hybrid V8 Era | 2010 - 2013 | 77 | 881 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2.5L Era | 1954 - 1955 | 12 | 137.1 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 2.8 |
Next-Gen Era
2026 -
Starts
17
Points
578
Wins
11
Podiums
22
Poles
11
WCC
0
Ground Effect Era
2022 - 2025
Starts
92
Points
1861
Wins
7
Podiums
46
Poles
9
WCC
0
Turbo Hybrid Era
2014 - 2021
Starts
160
Points
5417.5
Wins
111
Podiums
232
Poles
118
WCC
8
Hybrid V8 Era
2009 - 2013
Starts
77
Points
881
Wins
4
Podiums
15
Poles
9
WCC
0
2.5L Era
1954 - 1960
Starts
12
Points
137.1
Wins
9
Podiums
17
Poles
8
WCC
0
Race
Total: 63
Qualifying
Total Front Row Lockouts: 88
Total Starts
731
Total Finishes
651
Total DNFs
80
Finishing %
89.1%